Current Masters & Professional Fellows

Omid Bahrami
  • Engineering
    • Civil & Environmental Eng.
Muhammad Yahya Javed Bajwa
  • Public Policy (Ford)
Lauren Beriont
  • Social Work
Rachel Boswell
  • Environment and Sustainability
  • Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)
    • Urban and Regional Planning
Cailin Buchanan
  • Engineering
    • Chemical Engineering
  • Environment and Sustainability
Jonathan Bye
  • Law
Sergio F. Calleja-Blanco
  • Dentistry
Christina Carlson
  • Business (Ross)
  • Environment and Sustainability
Matt Chambers
  • Environment and Sustainability
  • Engineering
    • Civil & Environmental Eng.
Laura Donahue
  • Medicine
Stephanie Dooper
  • Education
Tyler Fitch
  • Environment and Sustainability
Jim Gawron
  • Environment and Sustainability
  • Business (Ross)
Caroline Hodge
  • Business (Ross)
  • Environment and Sustainability
Ranya Ilayian
  • Engineering
    • Climate & Space Sciences
    • Electrical Eng. and Comp. Sci.
Matt Irish
  • Engineering
    • Climate & Space Sciences
    • Electrical Eng. and Comp. Sci.
Benjamin Jeong
  • Engineering
    • Integrative Systems + Design
Catalina Kaiyoorawongs
  • Business (Ross)
  • Education
Corina Kesler
  • Information
  • Literature, Science, & Arts
    • Classical Studies
Jack Kramer
  • Public Policy (Ford)
  • Business (Ross)
Robert Kraynak
  • Business (Ross)
  • Environment and Sustainability
Anna Lenhart
  • Public Policy (Ford)
Erika Linenfelser
  • Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)
    • Urban and Regional Planning
    • Urban Design
Shay Longtain
  • Law
Natalie Manitius
  • Public Health
    • Nutritional Sciences
Kate Meixner
  • Medicine
Melissa Morton
  • Business (Ross)
  • Environment and Sustainability
Mary Nagy
  • Public Health
    • Environmental Health Sciences
Alfredo Novoa
  • Information
  • Public Health
Kyle Olsen
  • Law
  • Public Policy (Ford)
Adam Osielski
  • Law
Cazzie Palacios Brown
  • Business (Ross)
  • Environment and Sustainability
Katie Proudman
  • Social Work
Grace Rodriguez
  • Engineering
    • Civil & Environmental Eng.
  • Environment and Sustainability
Sarah Swanz
  • Information
Madeleine Wax
  • Engineering
    • Civil & Environmental Eng.
Nancy H. Welsh
  • Law
  • Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)
    • Urban and Regional Planning
Jessica Wunsch
  • Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)
    • Urban and Regional Planning
Jongeun You
  • Public Policy (Ford)
Ansha Zaman
  • Environment and Sustainability