Alumni Masters & Professional Fellows

2016 Cohort

Michael Barg
Business (Ross)

Micaela Battiste
Business (Ross)

Anna Bengtson
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Seth Buchsbaum
Law

Seth Carroll
Business (Ross)

Andrew Eberle
Law

Kenny Fennell
Public Policy (Ford)

Carolina Fernandez Maestri
Business (Ross)

Brett Frazer
Law

Diego Garcia Montufar
Public Policy (Ford)

Mary-Catherine Goddard
Public Health

Arman (Mohammad) Golrokhian
Nat. Res. and Environment

Marlena Hanlon
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Bridget Henley
Public Health

Mary Jones
Nat. Res. and Environment

Shivani Kamodia
Dentistry

Emily Knoll
Business (Ross)

Maureen Lackner
Public Policy (Ford)

Sarah Ladin
Law

Tzu-Hsiang Lin
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Lanfei Liu
Nat. Res. and Environment

Taylor Markward
Business (Ross)

Austin Martin
Nat. Res. and Environment

Robert Meyer
Engineering

Denise Miller
Business (Ross)

Benjamin Morse
Public Policy (Ford)

Selin Nurgun
Nat. Res. and Environment

Missy Orr
Social Work

Sean Pavlik
Nat. Res. and Environment

Michael Quan
Engineering

Megan Schmenk
Law

Erika Shaver
Public Health

Allyson Stewart
Business (Ross)

Lee Taylor-Penn
Public Health

Giorgi Tsimintia
Public Policy (Ford)

Grace van Velden
Public Health

Rebecca Weiland
Public Health

Harry Wolberg
Public Policy (Ford)

Elizabeth Yates
Medicine

2015 Cohort

Mohamed Abbadi
Public Policy (Ford)

Tun (Max) Aung
Public Health

Dan Bator
Public Health

Cassandra Baxter
Public Policy (Ford)

Matthew Bishop
Public Policy (Ford)

Christina Bonanni
Law

Madeline Buck
Law

Jason Coleman
Nat. Res. and Environment

Alyssa Cudmore
Nat. Res. and Environment

Helen Hagos
Engineering

Nadine Halabi
Engineering

Rachel Hampton
Law

Spencer Harbo
Nat. Res. and Environment

Joanna Herrmann
Business (Ross)

Ashley Hill
Business (Ross)

Michelle Hindman
Public Policy (Ford)

Insung Hwang
Law

Rachel Jaffe
Information

Marianna Kerppola
Business (Ross)

Mark Kroening
Business (Ross)

Remy Long
Nat. Res. and Environment

Olivia Lu-Hill
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Selman Mujovic
Engineering

Sean Murphy
Engineering

Adam Nault
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Daniel Patton
Business (Ross)

Luiz Roberto Queiroz de Abreu Sodre
Business (Ross)

Sneha Rao
Public Policy (Ford)

Alice Rhee
Information

Frank Romo
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Gaurav Sardana
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

John Serron
Business (Ross)

Yash Shah
Engineering

Jillian Shotwell
Public Health

Sarah Stellberg
Law

Lindsey Von Seggern
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Dana Wall
Nat. Res. and Environment

Chris Wolff
Nat. Res. and Environment

Andrew Zack
Literature, Science, & Arts

Zeqi Zhu
Nat. Res. and Environment

 

2014 Cohort

Ali Al-Heji
Engineering

Kelsea Ballantyne
Business (Ross)

Geoffrey Burmeister
Business (Ross)

Rachel Chalat
Literature, Science, & Arts

Alexandra Chen
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Josh Cornfeld
Business (Ross)

Adithya Dahagama
Nat. Res. and Environment

Sommer Engels
Law

Leon Espira
Public Health

Elizabeth Grobbel
Engineering

Joseph Halso
Law

Benjamin Hamm
Business (Ross)

Caitlin Jacob
Public Policy (Ford)

Jeff Jay
Law

Kenneth Johnson
Business (Ross)

Jill Kiepura
Business (Ross)

William Kletter
Business (Ross)

Andrea Kraus
Business (Ross)

Maite Madrazo
Business (Ross)

Mary Matucheski
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

John Monnat
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Sarah Mostafa
Nat. Res. and Environment

Kyle Murphy
Public Policy (Ford)

Deepika Mutukuri
Engineering

Kathryn Newhouse
Business (Ross)

Josh Novacheck
Engineering

Alex Papo
Business (Ross)

Rory Pulvino
Law

Charlise Randall
Public Health

Julia Ruedig
Business (Ross)

Kristine Schantz
Business (Ross)

Stephen Scheele
Law

Benjamin Sevald
Business (Ross)

Jacob Talbot
Business (Ross)

Rahul Tapariya
Business (Ross)

Daniel Tish
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Valerie Tran
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Jiayi Wan
Nat. Res. and Environment

Matthew Weibel
Engineering

Sarah Wightman
Law

 

2013 Cohort

Wesley Allred
Nat. Res. and Environment

Abigail Barkwell
Law

Michael Bianco
Art & Design (Stamps)

Cassarah Brown
Public Policy (Ford)

Alicia Chin
Business (Ross)

Jenny Cooper
Nat. Res. and Environment

Yu Du
Engineering

Amy Eischen
Business (Ross)

Arielle Fleisher
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Michelle Fournier
Nat. Res. and Environment

Elizabeth Friedlander
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Amanda Gallaher
Public Health

Nancy Gephart
Business (Ross)

Ryan Gourley
Nat. Res. and Environment

Ursula Jessee
Business (Ross)

Austin Kana
Engineering

Claire Kang
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Berry Kennedy
Business (Ross)

Katherine Knapp
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Benjamin Kobren
Law

Mingqi Liu
Public Health

Makely Lyon
Business (Ross)

Adrianna McIntyre
Public Policy (Ford)

Therese Miranda
Nat. Res. and Environment

Elizabeth Och
Law

Kevin Petersen
Law

Arthur Prokosch
Arch. and U.P. (Taubman)

Sundeep Ramachandran
Engineering

Sarah Reinhardt
Public Health

Betsy Riley
Public Policy (Ford)

Nolan Sandberg
Nat. Res. and Environment

Lukas Strickland
Nat. Res. and Environment

Julia Stuebing
Law

Sabrina Sullivan
Business (Ross)

Emily Taylor
Business (Ross)

Aren Turpening
Business (Ross)

Jamen Tyler
Law

Jessica Wall
Law

Christine Wang
Public Health

Chirapon Wangwongwiroj
Engineering